Facebook Instagram
Individuaalne

Individuaalne

Turniiri medalivõitjad läbi aegade ja Eesti vehklejate tulemused

Aasta I KOHT II KOHT III KOHT Eestlased
 1971
42 vehklejat
Jaan Veanes
Eesti
Boris Joffe
Eesti
Gabor Erdös
Ungari
7. Andres Liivak

9. Valeri Rossar

1972 
48 vehklejat
Aleksandr Abušahmetov
Kirgiisia
Georgi Zažitski
Eesti
Vladimir Donin
Kirgiisia
5. Kaido Kuur

6. Andres Liivak

1973
96 vehklejat
Sergey Paramonov
Ukraina
Igor Valetov
Kasahstan
Aleksandr Abušahmetov
Kirgiisia
12. Kaido Kuur

13. Andres Liivak

1974
134 vehklejat
Aleksandr Garin
Ukraina
Aleksandr Abušahmetov
Kirgiisia
Igor Valetov
Valgevene
4. Georgi Zažitski

13. Andres Liivak

1975
120 vehklejat
Mihhail Gorlov
Moskva
Aleksandr Abušahmetov
Kirgiisia
Sergei Matvejev
Moskva
4. Georgi Zažitski

5. Boris Joffe

1976
141 vehklejat
Boriss Lukomski
Leningrad
Paul Szabo
Rumeenia
Aleksandr Abušahmetov
Kirgiisia
5. Andres Liivak

8. Boris Joffe

1977
144 vehklejat
Ernö Kolczonay
Ungari
Andres Liivak
Eesti
Liviu Angelescu
Rumeenia
13. Boris Joffe

26. Viktor Kirpu

1978
144 vehklejat
Boriss Lukomski
Leningrad
Laszlo Pethö
Ungari
Aleksandr Abušahmetov
Kirgiisia
28. Aldo Tammsaar

32. Andres Liivak

1979
144 vehklejat
Ashot Karagjan
Armeenia
Leonid Dunajev
Venemaa
Andrzej Lis
Poola
17. Viktor Kirpu

32. Toomas Hint

1980
144 vehklejat
Elmar Borrmann 
Saksamaa
Igor Kutšerjavõi
Ukraina
Viktor Kirpu
Eesti
27. Kaido Kuur

32. Egon Einberg

1981
144 vehklejat
Volker Fischer
Saksamaa
Istvan Osztrics
Ungari
Ernö Kolczonay
Ungari
8. Toomas Hint

24. Viktor Zuikov

1982
144 vehklejat
Olivier Lenglet
Prantsusmaa
Philippe Boisse
Prantsusmaa
Ashot Karagjan
Moskva
32. Toomas Hint

38. Kaido Kuur

1983
144 vehklejat
Aleksandr Možaev 
Venemaa
Valeri Hondog0
Moskva
Aleksandr Bõkov
Ukraina
4. Toomas Hint

16. Georgi Zažitski

1984
144 vehklejat
Ernö Kolczonay
Ungari
Aleksandr Bõkov
Ukraina
Aleksandr Ivanenko
Kasahstan
35. Toomas Hint

41. Anton Kozlov

1985
144 vehklejat
Uwe Proske
Saksa DV
Vitaly Ageev
Ukraina
Aleksandr Možaev 
Venemaa
15. Andrus Kajak

20. Viktor Zuikov

1986
144 vehklejat
Szabolcs Pasztor
Ungari
Toomas Hint
Eesti
Aleksandr Možaev
Venemaa
4. Vladimir Reznitšenko

11. Andrus Kajak

1987
144 vehklejat
Sergey Kravtšuk
Ukraina
Vladimir Reznitšenko
Eesti
V. Ivanov
Moskva
11. Andrus Kajak

21. Anton Kozlov

1988
188 vehklejat
Vitaly Ageev
Ukraina
Vladimir Reznitšenko 
Eesti
Igor Tihhomirov
Moskva
7. Viktor Zuikov

27. Kaido Kaaberma

1989
188 vehklejat
Vladimir Reznitšenko
Eesti
I. Buay
Ungari
Igor Tihhomirov
Moskva
10. Viktor Zuikov

12. Hariton Zažitski

1990
230 vehklejat
Angelo Mazzoni
Itaalia
Robert Felisiak
Saksamaa
Pavel Kolobkov
Venemaa
11. Kaido Kaaberma

21. Viktor Zuikov

1991
157 vehklejat
Sergey Kravtšuk
Ukraina
Pavel Kolobkov
Venemaa
Vitaly Ageev
Ukraina
5. Andrus Kajak

13. Viktor Zuikov

1992 MK 
96 vehklejat
Eric Srecki
Prantsusmaa
Kaido Kaaberma 
Eesti
Sandro Cuomo
Itaalia
21. Meelis Loit

35. Hariton Zažitski

1993 MK
89 vehklejat
Herve Faget
Prantsusmaa
Alexander Glazunov
Venemaa
Angelo Mazzoni, Itaalia

Jean-Michel Henry, Prantsusmaa

14. Hariton Zažitski

16. Kaido Kaaberma

1994 MK 
75 vehklejat
Stefano Pantano
Itaalia
Pavel Kolobkov
Venemaa
Angelo Mazzoni, Itaalia

Mihkail Tischko, Ukraina

15. Viktor Zuikov

16. Hariton Zažitski

1995 MK
98 vehklejat
Paolo Milanoli
Itaalia
Vitaly Ageev
Ukraina
Sandro Cuomo, Itaalia

Bartlomiej Kurowski, Poola

22. Viktor Zuikov

24. Kaido Kaaberma

1996 MK
87 vehklejat
Aleksandr Beketov
Venemaa
Gabor Totola 
Ungari
Sandro Cuomo, Itaalia

Nic Bürgin, Šveits

7. Meelis Loit

18. Kaido Kaaberma

1997 MK
95 vehklejat
Vitaly Zakharov
Valgevene
Paolo Milanoli 
Itaalia
Alexander Gorbatšuk, Ukraina

A. Maly, Ukraina

14. Eduard Ber

19. Kaido Kaaberma

1998 MK
88 vehklejat
Kaido Kaaberma
Eesti
Ernö Kolczonay
Ungari
Andrus Kajak, Eesti

Alexander Gorbatšuk, Ukraina

14. Aivar Liimets

21. Viktor Zuikov

1999 MK
86 vehklejat
Alexander Gorbatšuk 
Ukraina
Kaido Kaaberma 
Eesti
Geza Imre, Ungari

V. Ptšenikin, Valgevene

5. Andrus Kajak

13. Viktor Zuikov

2000 MK
75 vehklejat
Attila Fekete 
Ungari
Peter Vanky 
Rootsi
Ivan Kovacs, Ungari

Krisztian Kulczar, Ungari

6. Kaido Kaaberma

8. Meelis Loit

2001 MK
82 vehklejat
Robert Andrzejuk 
Poola
Peter Vanky
Rootsi
Alexander Gorbatchuk, Ukraina

Dmitri Karjutšenko, Ukraina

7. Sergei Vaht

8. Vadim Post

2002 MK
98 vehklejat
Pavel Kolobkov 
Venemaa
Magnus Malmgren 
Rootsi
Sergei Vaht, Eesti

Robert Dingl, Rootsi

6. Kaido Kaaberma

13. Meelis Loit

2003 MK
101 vehklejat
Basil Hoffmann 
Šveits
Jörg Fiedler
Saksamaa
Robert Dingl, Rootsi

Igor Turchin, Venemaa

6. Kaido Kaaberma

8. Nikolai Novosjolov

2004 MK
115 vehklejat
Pavel Kolobkov 
Venemaa
Arwin Kardolus
Holland
Weston Kelsey, USA

Seung Gu Kim, Lõuna-Korea

8. Nikolai Novosjolov

13. Sergei Vaht

2005 MK
111 vehklejat
Pavel Kolobkov
Venemaa
 Martin Schmitt
Saksamaa
 Jörg Fiedler, Saksamaa

Bas Verwijlen, Holland

7. Eduard Ber

23. Kaido Kaaberma

2006 MK
167 vehklejat
Ulrich Robeiri
Prantsusmaa
 Stefano Carozzo
Itaalia
 Claus Moerch, Norra

Jerome Jeannet, Prantsusmaa

12. Kaido Kaaberma

16. Nikolai Novosjolov

2007 MK
99 vehklejat
Ulrich Robeiri
Prantsusmaa
Jerome Jeannet 
Prantsusmaa
 Eric Boisse, Prantsusmaa

Jörg Fiedler, Saksamaa

6. Sven Järve

7. Sergei Vaht

2008 MK
169 vehklejat
Matteo Tagliariol 
Itaalia
Alfredo Rota
Itaalia
Paolo Milanoli, Itaalia

Michael Kauter, Šveits

39. Jüri Salm

40. Sven Järve

2009 MK
136 vehklejat
Jerome Jeannet 
Prantsusmaa
Gauthier Grumier
Prantsusmaa
Bas Verwiljen, Holland

Viacheslav Zingerman, Iisrael

5. Nikolai Novosjolov

7. Marno Allika

2010 MK
147 vehklejat
Nikolai Novosjolov
Eesti
Diego Confalonieri
Itaalia
Aleksey Tikhomirov, Venemaa

Igor Turchin, Venemaa

23. Marno Allika

31. Tõnis Rennu

2011 MK

245 vehklejat

Jörg Fiedler

Saksamaa

Gauthier Grumier

Prantsusmaa

Nikolai Novosjolov, Eesti

Bas Verwijlen, Holland

49. Sten Priinits

80. Marno Allika

2012 MK

239 vehklejat

Nikolai Novosjolov
Eesti
Gauthier Grumier

Prantsusmaa

Elmir Alimzhanov, Kasahstan

Paolo Pizzo, Itaalia

69. Aivar Liimets

92. Kenan Jussifov

2013 MK

219 vehklejat

Max Heinzer
Šveits
Jae Ho Song

Lõuna-Korea

Silvio Fernandez, Venetsueela

Fabian Kauter, Šveits

17. Nikolai Novosjolov

52. Sten Priinits

2014 MK (44. turniir)

237 vehklejat

Max Heinzer

Šveits

Bas Verwijlen

Holland

Chao Dong, Hiina

Gauthier Grumier, Prantsusmaa

17. Nikolai Novosjolov

28. Sven Järve

2014 MK(45. turniir)

247 vehklejat

Gauthier Grumier

Prantsusmaa

Christoph Kneip

Saksamaa

Fabian Kauter, Šveits

Paolo Pizzo, Itaalia

13. Nikolai Novosjolov

41. Elmar Azizov

2015 MK

273 vehklejat

Kazuyasu Minobe

Jaapan

Satoru Uyama

Jaapan

Enrico Garozzo, Itaalia

Gauthier Grumier, Prantsusmaa

26. Marno Allika

34. Nikolai Novosjolov

2016 MK

naiste epee

177 vehklejat

Tatiana Logunova

Venemaa

Violetta Kolobova

Venemaa

Irina Embrich, Eesti

Renata Knapik-Miazga

Poola

11. Katrina Lehis

19. Erika Kirpu

2017 MK

naiste epee

203 vehklejat

Mara Navarria

Itaalia

Tatiana Gudkova

Venemaa

Julia Beljajeva, Eesti

Emese Szasz-Kovacs

Ungari

13. Kristina Kuusk

15. Erika Kirpu

2018 MK

naiste epee

257 vehklejat

Hyojung Jung

Lõuna-Korea

Man Wai Vivian Kong

Hongkong

Alberta Santuccio, Itaalia

Yiwen Sun, Hiina

13. Kristina Kuusk

18. Katrina Lehis

2019 MK

naiste epee

279 vehklejat

Ana Maria Popescu

Rumeenia

Violetta Kolobova

Venemaa

Yiwen Sun, Hiina

Mingye Zhu, Hiina

44. Nelli Differt

46. Julia Beljajeva